V13-20/ 8857-V13 Flush Mount Skid Steer Adapter Suits 16-20mm Lip

Specification:
Part No.    V17-20/ 8841-V17
Weight  2.5 KGS
Brand Name Custom Logo
Replacement Brand  Esco
Material High spec alloy steel
Color  Yellow, black, red, green or as your required
Process Investment casting / Lost wax casting / sand casting / forged / forging
Packing Normal plywood case about 2tons per case
Tensile Strength ≥1400Rm-N/mm²
Shock ≥20J
Hardness 48-52HRC
Certification ISO9001:2008
Samples Offer sample with free of charge, but freight collect.
Place of Origin Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

CLICK HERE TO SUBMIT A REQUEST FOR PARTS QUOTE

V13-20/ 8857-V13 Flush Mount Skid Steer Adapter Suits 16-20mm Lip, ESCO Style Super V V13 Weld On Teeth Adaptors, Esco Skid Steer Backhoe Loader Adapter fits Bucket Tooth, Aftermarket Replacement Mini Excavator Bucket Blade Teeth Holder Shank System, GET Spare Parts China Supplier

V13-20/ 8857-V13 Flush Mount Skid Steer Adapter Suits 16-20mm Lip, Buy Adaptor 8857-V13 Esco genuine, new aftermarket excavator loader parts with delivery, ESCO style V13 Twin Strap Excavator/Skid Steer Adapter Suits 20mm lip

Style: Flush mount
Suit lip: 16-20 mm
Machine size: 0-3 tonne
Pin hole: N/A
Pin size: 45 mm
Pin location: Top pin
OEM: ESCO
Machine type: Skid steer
Weight: 2.4 kg
Common names: Adapter, Gum, Single strap, Single leg, One leg
Buy crowns (rock, reinforced, standard), teeth, bucket tooth, bucket crown, side cutter, crown stopper, crown pin, adapter, and other cutting elements for an excavator, loader, bulldozer, excavator loader CAT (CATERPILLAR), VOLVO, KOMATSU , SHANTUI, XCMG, HIDROMEK, JCB, HYUNDAI, DOOSAN, TEREX, KOBELCO, CUKUROVA, NEW HOLLAND, HITACHI, LIUGONG,  V39-50 / 5896-V39Z ESCO Style Welded Adapter

833-18 K9005348/2713-6013/61M5-31130 22S-20 22S-25 855-25 3806-25 25T 3807-30 855-30 30T 3808-35 3803-35 3809-40(207-70-34151) 3810-45 AD5KC3S AD5KC3 03AD 36AD 24DWN 3861-25RC 3861-25RC V13 adapter 8841-V17 8806-V18 8822-V19 3895-V19 V20 adapter 3882A-V29 3766A-V29 5855-V33 5896-V39Z 5856-V43Z V51SHV-65 5857-V51Z V51-60 V59-65 V61-80 2878-V61 6804-V69 Besides Tooth Aadapter/Tooth Holder/Tooth Shank, 3829-18 Esco 18 Series Style Single Strap Adapter, 3895-V18 ESCO Style Super V V18 Weld On Teeth Adaptors, V17-20/ 8841-V17 Mini Excavator Welded Bucket Adapter

Tooth Point Hardness: 46-48 HRC
Normal Resilience: 17J
Material Composition: Fe:96.5-97% C:0.26-0.29% Mn:1.2-1.45% Cr:0.8-1.2% Mo:0.04%
Ni:0.04% Si:0.30-0.50% S:0-0.03% P: 0-0.03%
Bucket Adapter Hardness: 37-42HRC

Conical Style Families

FamilyPart #TypePinRetainer
18 series18SStandard18PN18LK
18S-AAdapter 20mm
22 series22SStandard22PN22LK
22S-AAdapter 25mm
25 series25SStandard25-30PN25-30LK
25S-AAdapter 25mm
30 series30SStandard
30S-A/AD-30SAdapter
35 series35S(2806-35S)Standard35PN35-40LK
35S-AAdapter 35mm
40 series40S-HL  (4512365)Standard
45 series45SStandard45PN45LK

Super V Style Families

FamilyPart #TypePin
V13V13SYLPenetrationV13-17PN
V17V17Standard
V17SYLPenetration
V17ADAdapter
V19V19SYLPenetrationV19-V23PN
V19Standard
V19ADAdapter
V20V20Standard
V20ADadapter
V29V29RCRock chiselV29PN
V29SDadapter
V33V33TLTigerV33PN
V33Standard
V33RCRock chisel
V33SHVTeeth
V33SYLPenetration
AD-V33Adapter
V39330SStandardV39PN
V39VYTeeth
V39SDTeeth
V39VXTeeth
V39RCRock chisel
V39TLTiger
V39SYLPenetration
V39SHVTeeth
5896-V39Adapter (50mm)
V43V43SDTeethV43PN
V43VYTeeth
V43RCRock chisel
V43SYLPenetration
5856-V43Adapter (55mm)
V51V51SDTeethV51PN
V51SHVTeeth
V51RCRock chisel
V51VYTeeth
V51SYLPenetration
V51RLTeeth
TZT-V51Teeth
5857A-V51Adapter (65mm)
V59V59SDTeethV59PN
V59VYTeeth
V59SYLPenetration
5857A-V59Adapter (65mm)
V61V61SDTeethV61PN
V61RYLTeeth
V61TTiger
V61ARTeeth
V61SYLPenetration
V61VYTeeth
61SDTeeth
6805-V61-90Adapter (90mm)
6805-V61-80Adapter (80mm)
V69V69TTeethV69PN
V69SDTeeth
CE13-100V69Adapter (100mm)
V71V71SDTeethV71PN
V71VXTeeth
AD-V71-100Adapter (100mm)
AD-V71-110Adapter (110mm)
V81V81SDTeethV81PN
V81TTeeth
error: Our Bucket Teeth & Adapters Content is protected !